Virtual Members

We would like to acknowledge our growing list of members who are working on really cool stuff. The following are a list of our current founding members:

 

  1. Abraham Brookes
  2. Albert Jindra
  3. Alison Hucks
  4. Alistair Hart - Mangoesmapping
  5. Alanna Brennan - Longevity
  6. Alissa Malcolm
  7. Alli Fielding - Longevity Cairns 
  8. Andrea Jackson
  9. Annie Xhao - Deepblu
  10. Anthony Dukes
  11. Anthony Ring- Ring of Fire Productions
  12. Ash Hope - Ashtanga Yoga
  13. Barbi Wildish
  14. Belu Chi
  15. Ben and Marica Harrison
  16. Ben Powell
  17. Benjamin Farkas - ThinkVirtualReality
  18. Brad Foster – Calypso Backpackers
  19. Bruce Sexton
  20. Cameron Jeffery - NorthTrop Pty Ltd
  21. Cary White - Energy Guru
  22. Charity Hinchcliffe
  23. Charlie and Paul - Bog Out
  24. Charlotte Williamson - Dogslim
  25. Charmaine Saunders - Mainie
  26. Christina Prince
  27. Christine Clifford - Executive Mentor & Master Heart Coach
  28. Christine Doan
  29. Christine Ryan – Innovative Solutions
  30. Dale Reardon - My Disability Matters
  31. Dallas McMillan
  32. Damian Zammit - IoT Australasia
  33. Daniel Healy
  34. Darren Baines - Forte Marketing
  35. Darren Green
  36. Darryl Lyons - IoT Australasia
  37. David Burston – Confidence Unlimited
  38. Decolonizer
  39. Demi Nakagawa
  40. Di Myers
  41. Dianne Pollard
  42. Don McKay
  43. Donna Beeching
  44. Dot Sweeting
  45. Duncan Carrison
  46. Enrica Cardone - Global Forwarding
  47. Ernie Brandt
  48. Eva Sedlakova
  49. Fiona McFarlane - Cherrygift
  50. Gabrielle Stewart - Northern Enterprise Solutions
  51. Garry McGregor
  52. George Corea – Bk2Basiks
  53. Heath Johnstone
  54. Helen Bairstow
  55. Helen Travers
  56. Hugh Armitage
  57. Ian Mcleod
  58. Igor Pershin
  59. Jaime Gunton
  60. Jaime McIntosh – Norweld
  61. Jaimelle Whittaker
  62. James - Laser Survey and Supplier
  63. James Masterman
  64. Jane Rogers
  65. Janelle Jakowenko
  66. Jason King
  67. Jason Pyne
  68.  Jill Mathews
  69. Jim Cann
  70. Jim Saunders
  71. Jess Mckenzie
  72. Joel Garman - VideoShift
  73. Jodi Nelson
  74. Jody Blackwood
  75. Johanna Kloot
  76. John McMartin - Sankulpa Coaching
  77. John Ringland 
  78. Jon Boniface
  79. Julie Simon-Abbott – Calculating Women
  80. Karen Ross
  81. Keagan Chisnall
  82. Kelley Moss - Cairns Business Loans
  83. Kim Nielsen
  84. Kirsty Nancarrow
  85. Kurt Schoenhoff
  86. Kylie Arantz 
  87. Lania Lynch
  88. Laura Toogood
  89. Leanne Peard - Social Media Specialist
  90. Lesley Van Staveren - FNQ Plastics
  91. Louise Teo
  92. Louise Ottewell - Forte Marketing
  93. Luan Murat 
  94. Lynda's Music Studio
  95. MacDonnells Law
  96. Malcolm McIntosh
  97. Mandy Larsen- Remote Pallative Care
  98. Marica & Ben Harrison - Sookah
  99. Mark Surman
  100. Mark McDevitt - Custom Glass & Shower Screen
  101. Mark Toohey
  102. Martin Belson - Entropy Tech Services
  103. Mary Sheppard
  104. Maryanne Popovic -  The Facepainters
  105. Mathew Ritchie
  106. My Pathways
  107. Nancy Johns - Trest Enterprise
  108. Natural Carbon
  109. Negotiated.com.au
  110. Nerida Carr - Partners In Prosperity
  111. Nic Zymaras – Random Press
  112. Nicole Gibson - Heavenly Cacao
  113. Nikki Gong
  114. Olaf Waszkawitz 
  115. Organic Motion - Abundant Edible Landscapes
  116. Paul Oliveri
  117. Pam McDowell
  118. Pascale Gerson
  119. Pete McFarlane
  120. Peter & Margaret Powell – Catch’n’Release Anchor Release System
  121. Peter Conomos - PDA Engineering
  122. Peter Cummins
  123. Peter Drewniak
  124. Peter Merrill
  125. Peter Pritchard
  126. Petina Tieman
  127. Phillip Carlon
  128. Phillip Warring
  129. Pierre Pambou Tsitsi
  130. Portagrid
  131. Rachael Verdel
  132. Rachel Wastell- Miss Wastell Conversational Marketing
  133. Rachel Wilson - the dirty apron & co
  134. Ray Elias - Entertainment Lane
  135. Rebecca Godfrey
  136. Rebecca Scott
  137. Richard Musgrove - Musgrove Consulting 
  138. Rob Pyne
  139. Robin Macpherson
  140. Robert Gale
  141. Robert Magyer
  142. Roxanne Wicks
  143. Roy Wybrow – JCU
  144. Ryoko Morgan
  145. Sabine Schroeder - Spa In a Jar Pty Ltd
  146. Seamus Campbell – Boldacious Webdesign & Stuff
  147. Signature Staff Cairns
  148. Simon Pritchett
  149. Shane Leahy
  150. Skynet Group
  151. Social Media Specialist - Leanne Peard
  152. Stella Simaingi
  153. Stewart Christie
  154. Sue Fitcher - Getaway Trekking
  155. Sue Brennan
  156. Suzanne Rath
  157. Tamas Szabo
  158. Tammy Angel
  159. Terry Smith
  160. Tim & Jo Hayter - Body Relationships
  161. Tim Godfrey - Atoll Editions
  162. Tony McInnes – Fuji Xerox Business Centre
  163. Tricia Walker
  164. Tourism Town 
  165. Vanessa McGill
  166. Virgina Carr
  167. Wendy Seabrook
  168. WOW Outreach Clinic
  169. Xenek Stoehr

 A HUGE thank you to all our members

Please go here to register your details – I want to become a member